User contributions for Vuzorg
Appearance
Results for Vuzorg talk block log uploads logs global block log global account filter log
A user with 1,187 edits. Account created on 15 March 2015.
A user with 1,187 edits. Account created on 15 March 2015.
2 August 2026
- 10:1010:10, 2 August 2026 diff hist +271 Wikipedia:Requests for page protection/Increase Requesting protection for Western Iranian languages current
- 10:0910:09, 2 August 2026 diff hist −23 Western Iranian languages rv., vandalism, persistent removal and distortion of the sourced content current Tags: Manual revert Visual edit
- 10:0210:02, 2 August 2026 diff hist −1 m Nayini language No edit summary current Tag: Visual edit
- 09:5809:58, 2 August 2026 diff hist +217 Abuzaydabadi dialect →Grammar: improved + ref current Tag: Visual edit
- 09:4609:46, 2 August 2026 diff hist +298 Abuzaydabadi dialect improved Tag: Visual edit
- 09:4109:41, 2 August 2026 diff hist +31 Abuzaydabadi dialect per source Tag: Visual edit
- 09:3909:39, 2 August 2026 diff hist 0 Abuzaydabadi dialect it is NW Iranian, not Persian Tag: Visual edit
- 09:3409:34, 2 August 2026 diff hist −6 m Judeo-Hamedani–Borujerdi →Preverbs: space Tag: Visual edit
- 09:3109:31, 2 August 2026 diff hist +64 Judeo-Hamedani–Borujerdi fix cit. per cs Tag: Visual edit: Switched
- 09:2709:27, 2 August 2026 diff hist +4 m Judeo-Kashani →Phonology current Tag: Visual edit
- 09:2609:26, 2 August 2026 diff hist 0 m Judeo-Kashani No edit summary Tag: Visual edit
- 09:2409:24, 2 August 2026 diff hist −4 Judeo-Kashani dup. Tag: Visual edit
- 09:0309:03, 2 August 2026 diff hist 0 m Judeo-Kashani No edit summary Tag: Visual edit
- 08:5208:52, 2 August 2026 diff hist +62 Judeo-Kashani + ref, rv or Tag: Visual edit
- 08:4708:47, 2 August 2026 diff hist +1 Judeo-Kashani →Nouns: fix cit. Tag: Visual edit: Switched
- 08:4608:46, 2 August 2026 diff hist +142 Judeo-Kashani →Nouns: improved + ref Tag: Visual edit
- 08:4008:40, 2 August 2026 diff hist +9 Judeo-Kashani →Verbs: sfnp
- 08:3908:39, 2 August 2026 diff hist +7 Judeo-Kashani →Verbs: fix ref
- 08:3908:39, 2 August 2026 diff hist +9 Judeo-Kashani →Nouns: fixed ref
- 08:3808:38, 2 August 2026 diff hist +9 Judeo-Kashani →Nouns
- 08:3808:38, 2 August 2026 diff hist +9 Judeo-Kashani →Nouns: fix ref
- 08:3708:37, 2 August 2026 diff hist +10 Judeo-Kashani →Example Text: sfn
- 08:3508:35, 2 August 2026 diff hist −286 Judeo-Kashani sfnp
- 08:3408:34, 2 August 2026 diff hist +10 Judeo-Kashani sfnp Tag: Visual edit: Switched
- 08:3108:31, 2 August 2026 diff hist +303 Judeo-Kashani added ref
- 08:1808:18, 2 August 2026 diff hist +533 Soi language ref current Tag: Visual edit
- 08:1408:14, 2 August 2026 diff hist +40 Sivandi language →Classification: link current
- 08:1408:14, 2 August 2026 diff hist +151 Sivandi language →Classification: tree
- 08:1308:13, 2 August 2026 diff hist +33 Sivandi language →Classification: ref Tag: Visual edit: Switched
- 07:5907:59, 2 August 2026 diff hist +119 Western Iranian languages tone Tag: Visual edit
- 07:5107:51, 2 August 2026 diff hist +22 Western Iranian languages →Notes: fixed cit. per cs Tag: Visual edit
- 07:4207:42, 2 August 2026 diff hist +40 Median language + link current Tag: Visual edit
- 07:4107:41, 2 August 2026 diff hist −333 Median language fixed cs Tag: Visual edit
- 07:3707:37, 2 August 2026 diff hist −330 Median language →Predecessor of modern Iranian languages: fix ref Tag: Visual edit
- 07:3407:34, 2 August 2026 diff hist +5 Median language →Predecessor of modern Iranian languages: specified page number Tag: Visual edit
- 07:3007:30, 2 August 2026 diff hist +162 Median language added source Tag: Visual edit: Switched
- 07:2407:24, 2 August 2026 diff hist +3 Median language per citing source Tag: Visual edit
- 07:1507:15, 2 August 2026 diff hist 0 Western Iranian languages →Gender system: per source. Tag: Visual edit
1 August 2026
- 21:2221:22, 1 August 2026 diff hist 0 m User talk:Arctic Circle System →Hi
- 21:1421:14, 1 August 2026 diff hist +1,790 User talk:Arctic Circle System →Hi: Reply Tag: Reply
- 20:0720:07, 1 August 2026 diff hist +1,248 User talk:Hosseiniran →The edits in the Gorani article: Reply current Tag: Reply
- 19:3819:38, 1 August 2026 diff hist +8 Western Iranian languages →Languages: + links
- 19:3719:37, 1 August 2026 diff hist −28 Western Iranian languages →Languages
- 19:3519:35, 1 August 2026 diff hist −403 Central Plateau languages (Iranian) →Classification: improved the history section, added tree list, removed or, + refs current Tag: Visual edit: Switched
- 18:4818:48, 1 August 2026 diff hist +1,405 Western Iranian languages detailed, +ref Tag: Visual edit
- 18:3418:34, 1 August 2026 diff hist −21 Western Iranian languages not supported by the sources Tag: Manual revert
- 00:0100:01, 1 August 2026 diff hist +3,279 User talk:Arctic Circle System →Hi: Reply Tag: Reply
31 July 2026
- 22:4322:43, 31 July 2026 diff hist +846 Western Iranian languages →Gender system: fixed tree, improved Tag: Visual edit: Switched
- 18:3318:33, 31 July 2026 diff hist +1,859 User talk:Arctic Circle System →Hi: Reply Tag: Reply
- 17:3417:34, 31 July 2026 diff hist −6 Western Iranian languages →Phonology: per source. Tag: Visual edit
Retrieved from "https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Special:Contributions/Vuzorg"